AS
Caluire
Athlétisme

VIVONS PASSION

Les records du club

Femmes

50 m – Salle MIF CLOTAIRE Louise 6″89 2019
60 m – Salle CAF CLOTAIRE Louise 7″51 2022
  JUF CONJARD Marie 7″85 2020
  ESF CONJARD Marie 8″01 2021
  SEF      
100 m MIF CLOTAIRE Louise 12″48 2019
  CAF CLOTAIRE Louise 12″11  2021
  JUF CONJARD Marie  11″91 2019
  ESF BAGOU Marine 13″38 2010
  SEF BAGOU Marine 13″61 2012
200 m CAF CLOTAIRE Louise 24″55 2022
  JUF CONJARD Marie 24″03 2019
  ESF BAGOU Marine 26″87 2008
  SEF BAGOU Marine 28″58 2012
200 m – Salle CAF CONJARD Marie 25″63 2018
  JUF CONJARD Marie 24″88 2019
  ESF BERTALAN Fanny 26″87 2012
  SEF      
400 m CAF VIDAL Cassie 60″93 2016
  JUF DELORME Emma 58″06 2019
  ESF DESAUNAIS Charlotte 60″73 2015
  SEF DESAUNAIS Charlotte 59″96 2018
400 m – Salle CAF      
  JUF DELORME Emma 57″43 2019
  ESF RATAJSKI-LEFEUVRE Elise 63″87 2020
  SEF DALIBARD Julie 70″32 2013
 800 m CAF VIDAL Cassie  2’24″94 2016
  JUF  CALEMARD Aurélie  2’24″13  2017 
  ESF  DESAUNAIS Charlotte 2’18″19  2015 
  SEF  DESAUNAIS Charlotte 2’12″56  2018 
800 m – Salle CAF VIDAL Cassie 2’26″68 2016
  JUF DELORME Emma 2’22″70 2019
  ESF DESAUNAIS Charlotte 2’23″13 2015
  SEF DESAUNAIS Charlotte 2’23″50 2020
 1000 m MIF  ALIBEGOVIC Emina 3’01″79 2019
  CAF  VIDAL Cassie 3’13″48  2016 
  JUF  CALEMARD Aurélie  3’13″28 2018 
  ESF  DESAUNAIS Charlotte 3’02″40  2015 
  SEF  DESAUNAIS Charlotte 3’01″38  2018 
1000 m – Salle MIF ALIBEGOVIC Emina 3’06″75 2019
  CAF VIDAL Cassie 3’17″36 2017
 1500 m CAF  LECRIVAIN Maëlle 5’09″61 2020
  JUF CALEMARD Aurélie 5’06″35 2017
  ESF HUCK Clémence 4’53″18 2020
  SEF LABRUYERE Sylvie 4’49″63 2007
  VEF CARIANT Suzanne 4’56 »92 2021
3000 m CAF BILLA Jeanne 11’55″04 2012
  JUF HUCK Clémence 11’07″53 2016 
  ESF HUCK Clémence  11’06″64 2019 
  SEF LABRUYERE Sylvie 10’38″13 2004 
5000m VEF  CARIANT Suzanne 18’15 »10 2021
10000 m SEF CHOLTON Alexandra  47’05″00  2015
50 m H – Salle MIF VIDAL Lou 8″01 2016
60 m H – Salle CAF AVEZOU Aurore 8″62 2020
  JUF AVEZOU Aurore 8 »91 2022
 100 m H (76 cm) CAF CONJARD Marie  14″56  2017
               (84 cm) CAF  CONJARD Marie 15″74  2017 
 200 m H MIF VIDAL Lou 30″75  2015
 400 m H 76 cm CAF CONJARD Marie  63″62  2018
  JUF CONJARD Marie 64″50 2019
  ESF ROUSSILLON Mathilde 78″25  2015 
  SEF DESAUNAIS Charlotte 68″48 2017 
  VEF QUEROIX Laetitia 87″32 2019
2000 m Steeple CAF      
  JUF HUCK Clémence  7’34″30  2017 
3000 m Steeple ESF HUCK Clémence 11’42″74 2020
  SEF RICCITIELLO Oriane 11’35″42 2018
 2000 m Marche MIF  BILLA Jeanne  10’34″32  2011 
 3000 m Marche MIF  BILLA Jeanne 16’22″77 2011
  CAF  BILLA Jeanne 14’18″32  2013 
  JUF  BILLA Jeanne 14’36″95  2015 
  ESF  BILLA Jeanne 14’38″10  2016 
  SEF  BILLA Jeanne 15’26″55  2019 
 10000 m Marche JUF BILLA Jeanne 51’51″16 2015
  ESF BILLA Jeanne 53’45″0 2017
10 km Route CAF VICENS Laurie 50’15 2012
  JUF ACHARD Clarisse 44’05 2013
  ESF HUCK Clémence 41’15 2019
  SEF GRANOZIO Stella 37’00 2021
  VEF CARIANT Suzanne 37’06 2021
Semi-Marathon SEF LABRUYERE Sylvie  1h27’24  
  VEF THIBAUD Patricia 1h30’38  
Marathon SEF  BARBIER Virginie  3h33’03  2009
  VEF CARIANT Suzanne 2h54’44 2021
100 km  –  –  –  –
24 heures SEF BARBIER Virginie 181,89 km 2011
 20 km Marche ESF BILLA Jeanne 1h47’55 2016
  SEF BILLA Jeanne 1h53’05 2019 
 50 km Marche  ESF BILLA Jeanne 4h59’18 2018 
  SEF BILLA Jeanne  5h07’43 2019 
 Hauteur MIF  VIDAL Lou 1m67  2016
  CAF  VIDAL Lou  1m71  2017 
  JUF  BUTTO Justine 1m58 2021 
  ESF  CALEMARD Aurélie 1m30  2019 
  SEF  PLASSE Marie-Christine  1m76  2011 
Hauteur – Salle MIF VIDAL Lou 1m66 2016
  CAF VIDAL Lou 1m67 2018
  JUF      
  ESF      
  SEF PLASSE Marie-Christine 1m75 2012
 Perche CAF  DUGRENIER Alice 2m00  2017
  JUF  DUGRENIER Alice  1m50  2018 
  SEF  HAY Amandine  2m00  2014 
 Longueur MIF  CLOTAIRE Louise 5m67 2019
  CAF  DELORME Emma  5m62  2017 
  JUF  DELORME Emma  5m76  2018 
  ESF  RATAJSKI-LEFEUVRE Elise  4m45  2019 
  SEF       
Longueur – Salle MIF CLOTAIRE Louise 5m25 2019
  CAF AVEZOU Aurore 5m89 2020
  JUF DELORME Emma 5m55 2018
  ESF      
  SEF      
Triple Saut MIF CLOTAIRE Louise 11m46 2019
  CAF RICHARD Diane 11m96 2020
  JUF BOUKIA Loïs 12m53 2017 
  ESF BOUKIA Loïs 12m73 2018 
  SEF DALIBARD Julie 8m10 2014
Triple saut – Salle MIF VIDAL Lou 11m21 2016
  CAF BRUNORI Béatrice 12m18 2020
  JUF BOUKIA Loïs 12m32 2017
  ESF      
  SEF      
Javelot     (500 g) CAF LEPETIT Clara 21m94 2009
               (600 g) CAF LEPETIT Clara 21m44 2010
  JUF DUGRENIER Alice 21m29 2019
  ESF BILLA Jeanne 14m10 2016
  SEF QUEROIX Laetitia 15m57 2016
  VEF      
Disque     (0.8 kg)   BEDU Elsa 27m59 2009
               (1.0 kg) CAF HENNOUNI Morgiane 28m95 2013
  JUF      
  ESF DESAUNAIS Charlotte 26m05 2015
  SEF MULE Julia 24m75 2013
  VEF THIBAUD Patricia 11m81 2010
Marteau   (3 kg)   HUGUES Manon 21m35  2015 
                (4 kg) CAF HUGUES Manon 28m44  2016 
  JUF      
  ESF HUCK Clémence 16m76 2019
  SEF MULE Julia 31m36  2013
  VEF QUEROIX Laetitia 15m27 2019
Poids        (3 kg)   BOUKIA Loïs 9m09 2013
                (4 kg) CAF CONJARD Marie 5m55 2019
  JUF RATAJSKI-LEFEUVRE Elise 6m08  2018
  ESF BOUKIA Loïs 8m24 2018
  SEF DALIBARD Julie 8m21  2016 
  VEF ACHARD Maguy 5m26 2010
Poids MIF BOUKIA Loïs 8m68 2013
Triathlon MIF CLOTAIRE Louise 128 points  2019

Records Collectifs

Interclubs HON  34 741 points2018 
 N2 40 695 points2019
4×60 mMIF 31″222013
 MIM 28″282016 
4×100 mF Béatrice/Aurore/Diane/Louise47 »992021 
 H 43″882014
 CAMAlexis/Antoine/Luka/Filipe44″092019
4×200 m indoorFLouise/Aurore/Diane/Clara1’44 »532022
 H 1’34″61 2011
4×400 mFAlice/Cassie/Aurélie/Charlotte4’12″402018
 HRobin/Thomas/Jordan/Matthieu3’26″182015
4×1000 mF Chloé/Alice/Aurélie/Cassie13’22″752016 
 HLucas/Maxime/Nicolas/Matthieu 10’35″362015
8-2-2-8F 6’27″732013
 H 5’19″392013
MedleyFClémence/Cassie/Alice/Aurélie13’22″072017
 HMatthieu/Nicolas/Anatole/Lucas10’19″692017
EkidenF 3h28’392019 
 HThomas/Jordan/Dany/Rémi/Benjamin/David2h24’372016
 Mixte 3h14’592019

Hommes

EpreuveCatég.AthlètePerformanceDate 
50 m – SalleMIMBROUTY Alexis6″512018
60 m – SalleCAMBOSSAVY Théophile7″222021
 JUMTUGNOLI Léo7″192015
 ESMBRUN Alexis7″032012
 SEMBERNY Yann7″342007
80mMIMPASCHINI Andrea10 »032021
 100 mMIMBROUTY Alexis11″53 2018
 CAM NUEGUE Florian11″05 2009 
 JUM TUGNOLI Léo11″03 2014 
 ESM BRUN Alexis10″932012 
 SEM BRUN Alexis11″27 2014 
 200 mCAM NUEGUE Florian22″442009
 JUMBOSSAVY Théophile 22″35 2013 
 ESMBRUN Alexis22″602012 
 SEMMVOMO Robin 23″05 2015 
 VEMVIDAL Renaud25″732015
200 m – SalleCAM NEUGUE Florian22″902009
 JUMBOSSAVY Théophile22″642014
 ESMBASSE Paul-Oliver22″332021
 SEMFAYNEL Jordan23″712015
 400 mCAMMAYET Bastien53″08 2016
 JUM FALCONE Matthieu50″66 2016 
 ESM MVOMO Robin50″41 2014 
 SEM MVOMO Robin 50″74 2015 
 VEMVIDAL Renaud54″752015
400 m – SalleCAMFALCONE Matthieu50″832015
 JUMFALCONE Matthieu50″752017
 ESMLOIRE Luka50″062021
 SEMMERAIHI Medhy51″092008
 800 mCAMGINOT Nicolas1’58″18 2015
 JUM GINOT Nicolas1’55″31 2017 
 ESM ROLAND Anatole1’54″66 2018 
 SEM MERAIHI Mehdy1’53″352007 
 VEMVIDAL Renaud2’05″462015
800 m – SalleCAMSAGNES Pierre2’01″192016
 JUMGINOT Nicolas1’56″212019 
 ESMFALCONE Matthieu1’54″472018 
 SEMMERAIHI Medhy1’55″962008 
 VEMVIDAL Renaud2’07″942016
 1000 mMIM GAUDRY Arthur2’52″322015
 CAMSAGNES Pierre2’40″302014 
 JUMGINOT Nicolas2’30″02 2017 
 ESMROLAND Anatole 2’30″27 2018 
 SEMDUBUISSON Jordan 2’30″67 2016 
 VEMCHAMONARD Dany2’45″322017
1000 m – SalleMIMLHOMME Aristide2’51″78 2019
 CAM GINOT Nicolas2’41″932015
 1500 mCAM SAGNES Pierre4’12″192014
 JUM ROLAND Anatole 4’07″27 2016 
 ESM ROLAND Anatole 3’59″85 2018 
 SEM DUBUISSON Jordan3’59″17 2015 
 VEMCHAVANON David4’17″952016
1500 m – SalleCAM   
 JUM   
 ESMLHOPITAL Clément4’36″722013
 SEMDUBUISSON Jordan4’09″282018
 VEM   
 3000 mCAM LARGEAUD Joffrey 10’51″482015
 JUMLHOPITAL Lucas9’15″84 2017 
 ESMHUCK Brieuc9’10″922020
 SEMMOZZONE Eddy8’49″772004 
 VEMFELLAGUE Ali9’07″922019
3000 m – SalleCAM   
 JUM   
 ESM   
 SEMMOZZONE Eddy9’00″762004
 VEM   
 5000 mJUM LHOPITAL Lucas16’19″492016
 ESM   
 SEM MAILLET Nicolas15’38″14 2015 
 VEMCHAMONARD Dany16’35″252017
 10000 mSEMSAU Xavier43’04″40 2015 
 VEMFELLAGUE Ali32’28″002018
50 m H – SalleMIMBROUTY Alexis7″472018
60 m H – SalleCAMBROUTY Alexis8″472020
 JUMFALCONE Matthieu9″002016
100m HMIMHAMAI Ali17 »692021
 110 m H (91 cm)CAMBROUTY Alexis 15″252019 
             (106 cm)CAMFALCONE Matthieu16″64 2015 
              ESMFALCONE Matthieu16″652018
 SEM   
 400 m H (84 cm)CAMFALCONE Matthieu53″642015 
              (91 cm) CAM FALCONE Matthieu59″002014
 JUMFALCONE Matthieu54″38 2017 
 ESMALARCON Nathan60″062018
 SEMBRANSIECQ Thomas59″012012
 VEMBOURDEAU Guillaume60″242015 
 2000 m SteepleCAM LHOPITAL Lucas 6’31″32 2015
 JUM    
3000 m Steeple ESMROLAND Anatole9’56″74 2019
 SEMROLAND Anatole9’26″052020
 VEMCHAMONARD Dany10’07″822016
 5000 m MarcheCAMCOLLOT Sébastien30’09″192012
 JUM COLLOT Sébastien28’17″57 2014
 ESM FAUCHER Benjamin 26’05″172018 
 SEM COLLOT Sébastien 26’08″002018 
 10 km RouteCAM SYLVESTRE Paul 38’57 2012 
 JUM LHOPITAL Lucas 33’56 2017 
 ESM LHOPITAL Clément 37’47 2012 
 SEMFRONTERA Anthony30’432021
 VEMGAILLARD Olivier31’532021
Semi-MarathonESMHENRY Mathieu1h34’192004
 SEMZEREG Salah1h06’592004
 VEMCHAMONARD Dany1h13’272017
MarathonSEMZEREG Salah2h21’382004
 VEMCHAVANON David2h39’352014
100 kmSEM   
 VEMROULT Didier9h18’502006
24 HeuresSEM   
 VEMSEGOND Dominique187,03 km2010
 HauteurMIM BARRETO Filipe 1m662017
 CAM BARRETO Filipe1m90 2018 
 JUM DUPART Nicolas 1m65 2010 
 ESM BERNY Yann 1m65 2005 
 SEM MAGUET Nicolas 1m50 2011 
Hauteur – SalleMIMBARRETO Filipe1m662017
 CAMBARRETO Filipe1m842019
 JUM   
 ESMFALCONE Matthieu1m812019
 SEM   
 PercheMIMLOIRE Luka 2m10 2017 
 CAMLOIRE Luka – OBLETTE Edgar2m402018-16
 JUMRACT Mathieu2m402017
 ESMALARCON Nathan2m802018
 SEMHAY Thomas3m422016
Perche – SalleCAMBARRETO Filipe2m972018
LongueurMIMBROUTY Alexis6m012018
 CAM BARRETO Filipe 6m782018 
 JUM COUCHY Edween 5m952010 
 ESM BRUN Alexis 6m512011 
 SEM    
 VEMBALSAMO Tony 5m842016
Triple sautMIMBARRETO Filipe12m512017
 CAMBARRETO Filipe14m582019
 JUMBARRETO Filipe15m382021
 ESMFALCONE Matthieu13m522018
 SEMBALSAMO Marco14m772001
 VEMBALSAMO Marco13m242015
Triple saut – SalleMIMPASTOR Thomas11m402016
 CAMBARRETO Filipe14m082019
 JUMBARRETO Filipe14m712019
 ESM   
 SEMBALSAMO Tony11m892009
 VEMBALSAMO Marco13m372011
 Javelot (600 g) LOIRE Luka38m282017
            (800 g)CAMROLAND Anatole25m38 2014
 JUMROLAND Anatole31m702015 
 ESMROLAND Anatole34m352018 
 SEMMAGUET Nicolas 40m51 2019 
 VEMCHAMONARD Dany35m24 2019 
Disque  (1,5 kg) LOIRE Luka34m18 
             (2 kg) CAM   
 JUMTHIBIEROZ Nathan25m36 2017
 ESMROLAND Anatole 24m18 2019 
 SEMBALSAMO Tony27m19 2011
 VEMBALSAMO Tony26m142015
Marteau  (4 kg) BROUTY Alexis39m65 2018
             7 kg) CAMLHOPITAL Lucas23m072015
 JUMLHOPITAL Lucas27m062016
 ESMLHOPITAL Lucas28m692019
 SEMLHOPITAL Clément21m002019
 VEMCHASSAGNEUX Gilles17m83 2017 
Poids   (4 kg) CAVE Aurélien13m172013
            (7 kg)CAMCAVE Aurélien9m96 2015
 JUMCAVE Aurélien10m502016
 ESMFALCONE Matthieu9m242019
 SEMCELERAULT Adrien10m532015
 VEM   
Poids – SalleMIMCAVE Aurélien11m602013
 CAMCAVE Aurélien12m772015
 JUMCAVE Aurélien10m842015
 ESM   
 SEM   
 VEMWEISS Claude 2008

Mis à jour le : 24/05/2019

Pour toute erreur, où nouveau record, envoyez un email à remi.giraudon@gmail.com