AS
Caluire
Athlétisme

VIVONS PASSION

Les records du club

Femmes

50 m – SalleMIFCLOTAIRE Louise6″892019
60 m – SalleCAFCONJARD Marie7″892018
 JUFCONJARD Marie7″852020
 ESFBERTALAN Fanny8″252012
 SEF   
100 mMIFCLOTAIRE Louise12″482019
 CAFCLOTAIRE Louise12″11 2021
 JUFCONJARD Marie 11″912019
 ESFBAGOU Marine13″382010
 SEFBAGOU Marine13″612012
200 mCAFCONJARD Marie25″502017
 JUFCONJARD Marie24″032019
 ESFBAGOU Marine26″872008
 SEFBAGOU Marine28″582012
200 m – SalleCAFCONJARD Marie25″632018
 JUFCONJARD Marie24″882019
 ESFBERTALAN Fanny26″872012
 SEF   
400 mCAFVIDAL Cassie60″932016
 JUFDELORME Emma58″062019
 ESFDESAUNAIS Charlotte60″732015
 SEFDESAUNAIS Charlotte59″962018
400 m – SalleCAF   
 JUFDELORME Emma57″432019
 ESFRATAJSKI-LEFEUVRE Elise63″872020
 SEFDALIBARD Julie70″322013
 800 mCAFVIDAL Cassie 2’24″942016
 JUF CALEMARD Aurélie 2’24″13 2017 
 ESF DESAUNAIS Charlotte2’18″19 2015 
 SEF DESAUNAIS Charlotte2’12″56 2018 
800 m – SalleCAFVIDAL Cassie2’26″682016
 JUFDELORME Emma2’22″702019
 ESFDESAUNAIS Charlotte2’23″132015
 SEFDESAUNAIS Charlotte2’23″502020
 1000 mMIF ALIBEGOVIC Emina3’01″792019
 CAF VIDAL Cassie3’13″48 2016 
 JUF CALEMARD Aurélie 3’13″282018 
 ESF DESAUNAIS Charlotte3’02″40 2015 
 SEF DESAUNAIS Charlotte3’01″38 2018 
1000 m – SalleMIFALIBEGOVIC Emina3’06″752019
 CAFVIDAL Cassie3’17″362017
 1500 mCAF LECRIVAIN Maëlle5’09″612020
 JUFCALEMARD Aurélie5’06″352017
 ESFHUCK Clémence4’53″182020
 SEFLABRUYERE Sylvie4’49″632007
 VEFCARIANT Suzanne4’56 »922021
3000 mCAFBILLA Jeanne11’55″042012
 JUFHUCK Clémence11’07″532016 
 ESFHUCK Clémence 11’06″642019 
 SEFLABRUYERE Sylvie10’38″132004 
5000mVEF CARIANT Suzanne18’15 »102021
10000 mSEFCHOLTON Alexandra 47’05″00 2015
50 m H – SalleMIFVIDAL Lou8″012016
60 m H – SalleCAFAVEZOU Aurore8″622020
 JUFCONJARD Marie9″362019
 100 m H (76 cm)CAFCONJARD Marie 14″56 2017
               (84 cm)CAF CONJARD Marie15″74 2017 
 200 m HMIFVIDAL Lou30″75 2015
 400 m H 76 cmCAFCONJARD Marie 63″62 2018
 JUFCONJARD Marie64″502019
 ESFROUSSILLON Mathilde78″25 2015 
 SEFDESAUNAIS Charlotte68″482017 
 VEFQUEROIX Laetitia87″322019
2000 m SteepleCAF   
 JUFHUCK Clémence 7’34″30 2017 
3000 m SteepleESFHUCK Clémence11’42″742020
 SEFRICCITIELLO Oriane11’35″422018
 2000 m MarcheMIF BILLA Jeanne 10’34″32 2011 
 3000 m MarcheMIF BILLA Jeanne16’22″772011
 CAF BILLA Jeanne14’18″32 2013 
 JUF BILLA Jeanne14’36″95 2015 
 ESF BILLA Jeanne14’38″10 2016 
 SEF BILLA Jeanne15’26″55 2019 
 10000 m MarcheJUFBILLA Jeanne51’51″162015
 ESFBILLA Jeanne53’45″02017
10 km RouteCAFVICENS Laurie50’152012
 JUFACHARD Clarisse44’052013
 ESFHUCK Clémence41’152019
 SEFLABRUYERE Sylvie37’412004
 VEFDONNARD Nadine39’152009
Semi-MarathonSEFLABRUYERE Sylvie 1h27’24 
 VEFTHIBAUD Patricia1h30’38 
MarathonSEF BARBIER Virginie 3h33’03 2009
 VEFCHOLTON Alexandra3h27’062018
100 km – – – –
24 heuresSEFBARBIER Virginie181,89 km2011
 20 km MarcheESFBILLA Jeanne1h47’552016
 SEFBILLA Jeanne1h53’052019 
 50 km Marche ESFBILLA Jeanne4h59’182018 
 SEFBILLA Jeanne 5h07’432019 
 HauteurMIF VIDAL Lou1m67 2016
 CAF VIDAL Lou 1m71 2017 
 JUF BUTTO Justine1m582021 
 ESF CALEMARD Aurélie1m30 2019 
 SEF PLASSE Marie-Christine 1m76 2011 
Hauteur – SalleMIFVIDAL Lou1m662016
 CAFVIDAL Lou1m672018
 JUF   
 ESF   
 SEFPLASSE Marie-Christine1m752012
 PercheCAF DUGRENIER Alice2m00 2017
 JUF DUGRENIER Alice 1m50 2018 
 SEF HAY Amandine 2m00 2014 
 LongueurMIF CLOTAIRE Louise5m672019
 CAF DELORME Emma 5m62 2017 
 JUF DELORME Emma 5m76 2018 
 ESF RATAJSKI-LEFEUVRE Elise 4m45 2019 
 SEF    
Longueur – SalleMIFCLOTAIRE Louise5m252019
 CAFAVEZOU Aurore5m892020
 JUFDELORME Emma5m552018
 ESF   
 SEF   
Triple SautMIFCLOTAIRE Louise11m462019
 CAFRICHARD Diane11m962020
 JUFBOUKIA Loïs12m532017 
 ESFBOUKIA Loïs12m732018 
 SEFDALIBARD Julie8m102014
Triple saut – SalleMIFVIDAL Lou11m212016
 CAFBRUNORI Béatrice12m182020
 JUFBOUKIA Loïs12m322017
 ESF   
 SEF   
Javelot     (500 g)CAFLEPETIT Clara21m942009
               (600 g)CAFLEPETIT Clara21m442010
 JUFDUGRENIER Alice21m292019
 ESFBILLA Jeanne14m102016
 SEFQUEROIX Laetitia15m572016
 VEF   
Disque     (0.8 kg) BEDU Elsa27m592009
               (1.0 kg)CAFHENNOUNI Morgiane28m952013
 JUF   
 ESFDESAUNAIS Charlotte26m052015
 SEFMULE Julia24m752013
 VEFTHIBAUD Patricia11m812010
Marteau   (3 kg) HUGUES Manon21m35 2015 
                (4 kg)CAFHUGUES Manon28m44 2016 
 JUF   
 ESFHUCK Clémence16m762019
 SEFMULE Julia31m36 2013
 VEFQUEROIX Laetitia15m272019
Poids        (3 kg) BOUKIA Loïs9m092013
                (4 kg)CAFCONJARD Marie5m552019
 JUFRATAJSKI-LEFEUVRE Elise6m08 2018
 ESFBOUKIA Loïs8m242018
 SEFDALIBARD Julie8m21 2016 
 VEFACHARD Maguy5m262010
PoidsMIFBOUKIA Loïs8m682013
TriathlonMIFCLOTAIRE Louise128 points 2019

Records Collectifs

Interclubs HON  34 741 points2018 
 N2 40 695 points2019
4×60 mMIF 31″222013
 MIM 28″282016 
4×100 mF Béatrice/Aurore/Diane/Louise47 »992021 
 H 43″882014
 CAMAlexis/Antoine/Luka/Filipe44″092019
4×200 mF   
 H 1’34″61 2011
4×400 mFAlice/Cassie/Aurélie/Charlotte4’12″402018
 HRobin/Thomas/Jordan/Matthieu3’26″182015
4×1000 mF Chloé/Alice/Aurélie/Cassie13’22″752016 
 HLucas/Maxime/Nicolas/Matthieu 10’35″362015
8-2-2-8F 6’27″732013
 H 5’19″392013
MedleyFClémence/Cassie/Alice/Aurélie13’22″072017
 HMatthieu/Nicolas/Anatole/Lucas10’19″692017
EkidenF 3h28’392019 
 HThomas/Jordan/Dany/Rémi/Benjamin/David2h24’372016
 Mixte 3h14’592019

Hommes

EpreuveCatég.AthlètePerformanceDate 
50 m – SalleMIMBROUTY Alexis6″512018
60 m – SalleCAMBOSSAVY Théophile7″222021
 JUMTUGNOLI Léo7″192015
 ESMBRUN Alexis7″032012
 SEMBERNY Yann7″342007
80mMIMPASCHINI Andrea10 »032021
 100 mMIMBROUTY Alexis11″53 2018
 CAM NUEGUE Florian11″05 2009 
 JUM TUGNOLI Léo11″03 2014 
 ESM BRUN Alexis10″932012 
 SEM BRUN Alexis11″27 2014 
 200 mCAM NUEGUE Florian22″442009
 JUMBOSSAVY Théophile 22″35 2013 
 ESMBRUN Alexis22″602012 
 SEMMVOMO Robin 23″05 2015 
 VEMVIDAL Renaud25″732015
200 m – SalleCAM NEUGUE Florian22″902009
 JUMBOSSAVY Théophile22″642014
 ESMBERNY Yann23″052005
 SEMFAYNEL Jordan23″712015
 400 mCAMMAYET Bastien53″08 2016
 JUM FALCONE Matthieu50″66 2016 
 ESM MVOMO Robin50″41 2014 
 SEM MVOMO Robin 50″74 2015 
 VEMVIDAL Renaud54″752015
400 m – SalleCAMFALCONE Matthieu50″832015
 JUMFALCONE Matthieu50″752017
 ESMBERNY Yann52″102006
 SEMMERAIHI Medhy51″092008
 800 mCAMGINOT Nicolas1’58″18 2015
 JUM GINOT Nicolas1’55″31 2017 
 ESM ROLAND Anatole1’54″66 2018 
 SEM MERAIHI Mehdy1’53″352007 
 VEMVIDAL Renaud2’05″462015
800 m – SalleCAMSAGNES Pierre2’01″192016
 JUMGINOT Nicolas1’56″212019 
 ESMFALCONE Matthieu1’54″472018 
 SEMMERAIHI Medhy1’55″962008 
 VEMVIDAL Renaud2’07″942016
 1000 mMIM GAUDRY Arthur2’52″322015
 CAMSAGNES Pierre2’40″302014 
 JUMGINOT Nicolas2’30″02 2017 
 ESMROLAND Anatole 2’30″27 2018 
 SEMDUBUISSON Jordan 2’30″67 2016 
 VEMCHAMONARD Dany2’45″322017
1000 m – SalleMIMLHOMME Aristide2’51″78 2019
 CAM GINOT Nicolas2’41″932015
 1500 mCAM SAGNES Pierre4’12″192014
 JUM ROLAND Anatole 4’07″27 2016 
 ESM ROLAND Anatole 3’59″85 2018 
 SEM DUBUISSON Jordan3’59″17 2015 
 VEMCHAVANON David4’17″952016
1500 m – SalleCAM   
 JUM   
 ESMLHOPITAL Clément4’36″722013
 SEMDUBUISSON Jordan4’09″282018
 VEM   
 3000 mCAM LARGEAUD Joffrey 10’51″482015
 JUMLHOPITAL Lucas9’15″84 2017 
 ESMHUCK Brieuc9’10″922020
 SEMMOZZONE Eddy8’49″772004 
 VEMFELLAGUE Ali9’07″922019
3000 m – SalleCAM   
 JUM   
 ESM   
 SEMMOZZONE Eddy9’00″762004
 VEM   
 5000 mJUM LHOPITAL Lucas16’19″492016
 ESM   
 SEM MAILLET Nicolas15’38″14 2015 
 VEMCHAMONARD Dany16’35″252017
 10000 mSEMSAU Xavier43’04″40 2015 
 VEMFELLAGUE Ali32’28″002018
50 m H – SalleMIMBROUTY Alexis7″472018
60 m H – SalleCAMBROUTY Alexis8″472020
 JUMFALCONE Matthieu9″002016
100m HMIMHAMAI Ali17 »692021
 110 m H (91 cm)CAMBROUTY Alexis 15″252019 
             (106 cm)CAMFALCONE Matthieu16″64 2015 
              ESMFALCONE Matthieu16″652018
 SEM   
 400 m H (84 cm)CAMFALCONE Matthieu53″642015 
              (91 cm) CAM FALCONE Matthieu59″002014
 JUMFALCONE Matthieu54″38 2017 
 ESMALARCON Nathan60″062018
 SEMBRANSIECQ Thomas59″012012
 VEMBOURDEAU Guillaume60″242015 
 2000 m SteepleCAM LHOPITAL Lucas 6’31″32 2015
 JUM    
3000 m Steeple ESMROLAND Anatole9’56″74 2019
 SEMROLAND Anatole9’26″052020
 VEMCHAMONARD Dany10’07″822016
 5000 m MarcheCAMCOLLOT Sébastien30’09″192012
 JUM COLLOT Sébastien28’17″57 2014
 ESM FAUCHER Benjamin 26’05″172018 
 SEM COLLOT Sébastien 26’08″002018 
 10 km RouteCAM SYLVESTRE Paul 38’57 2012 
 JUM LHOPITAL Lucas 33’56 2017 
 ESM LHOPITAL Clément 37’47 2012 
 SEMZEREG Salah30’482005
 VEMFELLAGUE Ali32’012018
Semi-MarathonESMHENRY Mathieu1h34’192004
 SEMZEREG Salah1h06’592004
 VEMCHAMONARD Dany1h13’272017
MarathonSEMZEREG Salah2h21’382004
 VEMCHAVANON David2h39’352014
100 kmSEM   
 VEMROULT Didier9h18’502006
24 HeuresSEM   
 VEMSEGOND Dominique187,03 km2010
 HauteurMIM BARRETO Filipe 1m662017
 CAM BARRETO Filipe1m90 2018 
 JUM DUPART Nicolas 1m65 2010 
 ESM BERNY Yann 1m65 2005 
 SEM MAGUET Nicolas 1m50 2011 
Hauteur – SalleMIMBARRETO Filipe1m662017
 CAMBARRETO Filipe1m842019
 JUM   
 ESMFALCONE Matthieu1m812019
 SEM   
 PercheMIMLOIRE Luka 2m10 2017 
 CAMLOIRE Luka – OBLETTE Edgar2m402018-16
 JUMRACT Mathieu2m402017
 ESMALARCON Nathan2m802018
 SEMHAY Thomas3m422016
Perche – SalleCAMBARRETO Filipe2m972018
LongueurMIMBROUTY Alexis6m012018
 CAM BARRETO Filipe 6m782018 
 JUM COUCHY Edween 5m952010 
 ESM BRUN Alexis 6m512011 
 SEM    
 VEMBALSAMO Tony 5m842016
Triple sautMIMBARRETO Filipe12m512017
 CAMBARRETO Filipe14m582019
 JUMBARRETO Filipe15m382021
 ESMFALCONE Matthieu13m522018
 SEMBALSAMO Marco14m772001
 VEMBALSAMO Marco13m242015
Triple saut – SalleMIMPASTOR Thomas11m402016
 CAMBARRETO Filipe14m082019
 JUMBARRETO Filipe14m712019
 ESM   
 SEMBALSAMO Tony11m892009
 VEMBALSAMO Marco13m372011
 Javelot (600 g) LOIRE Luka38m282017
            (800 g)CAMROLAND Anatole25m38 2014
 JUMROLAND Anatole31m702015 
 ESMROLAND Anatole34m352018 
 SEMMAGUET Nicolas 40m51 2019 
 VEMCHAMONARD Dany35m24 2019 
Disque  (1,5 kg) LOIRE Luka34m18 
             (2 kg) CAM   
 JUMTHIBIEROZ Nathan25m36 2017
 ESMROLAND Anatole 24m18 2019 
 SEMBALSAMO Tony27m19 2011
 VEMBALSAMO Tony26m142015
Marteau  (4 kg) BROUTY Alexis39m65 2018
             7 kg) CAMLHOPITAL Lucas23m072015
 JUMLHOPITAL Lucas27m062016
 ESMLHOPITAL Lucas28m692019
 SEMLHOPITAL Clément21m002019
 VEMCHASSAGNEUX Gilles17m83 2017 
Poids   (4 kg) CAVE Aurélien13m172013
            (7 kg)CAMCAVE Aurélien9m96 2015
 JUMCAVE Aurélien10m502016
 ESMFALCONE Matthieu9m242019
 SEMCELERAULT Adrien10m532015
 VEM   
Poids – SalleMIMCAVE Aurélien11m602013
 CAMCAVE Aurélien12m772015
 JUMCAVE Aurélien10m842015
 ESM   
 SEM   
 VEMWEISS Claude 2008

Mis à jour le : 24/05/2019

Pour toute erreur, où nouveau record, envoyez un email à remi.giraudon@gmail.com